FANDOM

251,268 Pages

USHUS (sonar)USIA Distinguished Honor AwardUSIA Meritorious Honor Award
USIA Superior Honor AwardUSLHT AmaranthUSLHT Azalea
USLHT CloverUSLHT DahliaUSLHT Marigold
USLHT Shubrick (1865)USLHT WarringtonUSMC (disambiguation)
USMC R4Q NROTC crashUSMC Sword Manual ProceduresUSMTF
USNA (disambiguation)USNA OutUSNSCS Grayfox
USNSCS Grayfox (TWR-825)USNS Abiqua (T-AO-158)USNS Able (T-AGOS-20)
USNS Adelphi (T-AG-181)USNS Adventurous (T-AGOS-13)USNS Aiken Victory (T-AP-188)
USNS Alan Shepard (T-AKE-3)USNS Alatna (T-AOG-81)USNS Albert J. Myer (ARC-6)
USNS Amelia Earhart (T-AKE-6)USNS American Explorer (T-AOT-165)USNS Andrew J. Higgins (T-AO-190)
USNS Antioch (T-AG-180)USNS Apache (T-ATF-172)USNS Arctic (T-AOE-8)
USNS Assertive (T-AGOS-9)USNS Asterion (T-AF-63)USNS Bald Eagle (T-AF-50)
USNS Bartlett (T-AGOR-13)USNS Benavidez (T-AKR-306)USNS Benjamin Isherwood (T-AO-191)
USNS Big Horn (T-AO-198)USNS Bismarck (JHSV-9)USNS Bismarck (T-EPF-9)
USNS Bismarck (T-JHSV-9)USNS Blue Jacket (T-AF-51)USNS Bob Hope (T-AKR-300)
USNS Bold (T-AGOS-12)USNS BowditchUSNS Bowditch (T-AGS-21)
USNS Bowditch (T-AGS-62)USNS Bridge (T-AOE-10)USNS Brittin (T-AKR-305)
USNS Bruce C. Heezen (T-AGS-64)USNS BrunswickUSNS Brunswick (JHSV-6)
USNS Brunswick (T-EPF-6)USNS Bull Run (T-AO-156)USNS Burlington (JHSV-10)
USNS Burlington (T-EPF-10)USNS Capable (T-AGOS-16)USNS Captain Arlo L. Olson (T-AK-245)
USNS Carl Brashear (T-AKE-7)USNS Carson City (JHSV-7)USNS Carson City (T-EPF-7)
USNS Catawba (T-ATF-168)USNS Cesar Chavez (T-AKE-14)USNS Charles Drew (T-AKE-10)
USNS Charlton (T-AKR-314)USNS Chattahoochee (T-AOG-82)USNS Cheyenne (T-AG-174)
USNS Choctaw County (JHSV-2)USNS Choctaw County (T-EPF-2)USNS City of Bismarck (T-EPF-9)
USNS Clarksburg (T-AG-183)USNS Clemson (T-AG-184)USNS Coastal Crusader (T-AGM-16)
USNS Coastal Sentry (T-AGM-15)USNS Colonel William J. O'Brien (T-AK-246)USNS Comet (T-AK-269)
USNS Comfort (T-AH-20)USNS Concord (T-AFS-5)USNS Contender (T-AGOS-2)
USNS Courier (T-AK-5019)USNS Cumberland (T-AO-153)USNS Dahl (T-AKR-312)
USNS Dalton Victory (T-AK-256)USNS David C. Shanks (T-AP-180)USNS De Steiguer (T-AGOR-12)
USNS Dutton (T-AGS-22)USNS Effective (T-AGOS-21)USNS Eltanin (T-AK-270)
USNS Fall River (JHSV-4)USNS Fall River (T-EPF-4)USNS Fisher (T-AKR-301)
USNS Flyer (T-AG-178)USNS Fred C. Ainsworth (T-AP-181)USNS French Creek (T-AO-159)
USNS Geiger (T-AP-197)USNS General H. H. Arnold (T-AGM-9)USNS General Hoyt S. Vandenberg (T-AGM-10)
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.